Trash/Recycling at 42.34 N 71.14 W

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. Contacted the T for options - 13 days ago #SR-97324
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 12, 2024

Trash can at the T stop was stolen



address: 42.34 N 71.14 W

coordinates x,y: 753958.5506600332, 2948627.9933243794

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33861686478894, -71.13829556839069

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 12, 2024 10:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone