Trash/Recycling at 42.33 N 71.12 W

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 13 days ago #SR-97429
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 17, 2024

Overflowing bin left on the curb over the weekend at 9 leverett st.



address: 42.33 N 71.12 W

coordinates x,y: 758200.7932045662, 2945891.1802977785

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3310565, -71.1226497

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 17, 2024 05:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone