Park Playground at 62 Francis St

IN PROGRESS Work on this request is now underway. Work by the OS - PARKS division is in progress. - 14 days ago #SR-97451
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 18, 2024

Pavers washed out near upper benches.

Request Type: Park Condition/Repair



address: 62 Francis St

coordinates x,y: 760159.741768707, 2948827.3232430522

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33908938640687, -71.11535609898594

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 18, 2024 09:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone