Trash/Recycling at 42.34 N 71.14 W

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 13 days ago #SR-97456
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 18, 2024

Overflowing dumpster



address: 42.34 N 71.14 W

coordinates x,y: 753712.5532881875, 2948739.055094303

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33892448185903, -71.13920369441736

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 18, 2024 10:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone