Public Trees at 64–72 Kent St

RECEIVED This request has been received by the Town of Brookline, MA - 27 days ago #SR-97460
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 19, 2024

Large limb from street tree on sidewalk. At intersection of Kent and Station

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 64–72 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760092.9917296746, 2946780.4683655314

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33347356037959, -71.11563710249948

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 19, 2024 02:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone