Pothole at Hammond St, Chestnut Hill

COMPLETED Work on this request has been completed. Thank you for your request. - 13 days ago #SR-97538
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 22, 2024

On Hammond and on crosswalk on Woodland

Location on Street: Roadway

Nearest Cross Street: Woodland



address: Hammond St, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 747272.8091126286, 2940852.481944669

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31735560078177, -71.16313754264624

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 22, 2024 01:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone