Damaged Sign at 127–147 Newton St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 21 days ago #SR-97585
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 25, 2024

bike lane bollard down. you should install cement barriers

Sign Type: Other



address: 127–147 Newton St

coordinates x,y: 753382.7750163992, 2938375.051197373

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31048895496139, -71.14058496929454

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 25, 2024 09:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone