Sidewalk Repair at Centre St

ASSIGNED A work order has been assigned for this request. A team from the HIGHWAY division will be responding. - 19 days ago #SR-97631
Img_5678
Submitted Tue Mar 26, 2024

Update to SR-97563. See black mark at crosswalk On Map of reported rumple square in need of repair. Near senior housing and senior center.

Request Type: Raised



address: Centre St

coordinates x,y: 757421.9256620883, 2950332.8344574333

coordinates lat,lng: 42.343254, -71.125458

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 26, 2024 06:58pm Submitted via Web Web