Public Trees at 55 Station St

RECEIVED This request has been received by the Town of Brookline, MA - 18 days ago #SR-97673
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 28, 2024

Big limb broke off and is lying on sidewalk

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 55 Station St

coordinates x,y: 760060.4798762326, 2946759.825772328

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33341731819961, -71.11575768718413

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 28, 2024 07:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone