Damaged Sign at 147 Newton St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 17 days ago #SR-97677
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 29, 2024

bike lane bollard down. you should replace with cement barriers

Sign Type: Other



address: 147 Newton St

coordinates x,y: 753293.6603446705, 2938379.1271809605

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31050116964315, -71.14091436539059

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 29, 2024 09:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone