Sidewalk Obstruction at 42.33 N 71.13 W

RECEIVED This request has been received by the Town of Brookline, MA - 16 days ago #SR-97682
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 29, 2024

Drainage issue from building at reservoir. It is eating the pathway.

Issue: Construction Zone



address: 42.33 N 71.13 W

coordinates x,y: 755356.0753620565, 2944882.1280852836

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32832166666667, -71.13318616666666

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 29, 2024 09:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone