Sidewalk Obstruction at 55 Park St

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. This Service Request was accidentally sent to the Department of Publics Works. Please contact Brookline Police Department 617-730-2222 - 14 days ago #SR-97689
Img_5569
Submitted Sun Mar 31, 2024

You ignored all my complaints last year. This year I am not having it! It will be pushed into the street if this is not properly taken care of by the town!

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 55 Park St

coordinates x,y: 757601.4228399601, 2948430.5890095127

coordinates lat,lng: 42.338032, -71.124825

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 31, 2024 10:50am Submitted via Web Web