Sidewalk Obstruction at 5 Griggs Rd

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. - 13 days ago #SR-97740
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 02, 2024

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 5 Griggs Rd

coordinates x,y: 757159.1626836113, 2948301.116838499

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3376820494333, -71.12646285625785

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 02, 2024 03:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone