Sidewalk Repair at 36–98 Cumberland Ave, Brookline 02445

COMPLETED Work on this request has been completed. Thank you for your request. - 10 days ago #SR-97743
Image
Submitted Tue Apr 02, 2024

Damaged broken sidewalk with loose pieces of asphalt. Not passable for stroller and wheelchair

Request Type: Raised



address: 36–98 Cumberland Ave, Brookline 02445

coordinates x,y: 759167.9028961973, 2944747.3563502696

coordinates lat,lng: 42.327906, -71.119092

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 02, 2024 12:22pm Submitted via Web Web