Sidewalk Obstruction at 19 Copley St

RECEIVED This request has been received by the Town of Brookline, MA - 13 days ago #SR-97749
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 02, 2024

These political signs should not be on Town property!

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 19 Copley St

coordinates x,y: 759111.1051329441, 2952578.45058982

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34939552495899, -71.11917274113809

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 02, 2024 03:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone