Sidewalk Obstruction at 42.34 N 71.12 W

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR-98040
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

Giant fence fell and block sidewalk .. dangerous !!

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 42.34 N 71.12 W

coordinates x,y: 759684.9944126272, 2949914.0985093005

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3420774, -71.117094

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 12, 2024 09:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone