Sidewalk Obstruction at 42.33 N 71.15 W

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - about 1 month ago #SR-98092
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 15, 2024

Car Accident debris

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 42.33 N 71.15 W

coordinates x,y: 751313.817954191, 2946247.1928687957

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3321142, -71.1481139

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 11:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone