Damaged Sign at 8 Upland Rd

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - about 1 month ago #SR-99434
Report
Submitted Tue May 28, 2024

This pole used to have a No Parking This Side sign. You can still see the ss mounting straps. It may have been removed when the air quality sensor was installed.

Sign Type: No Parking

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: 8 Upland Rd

coordinates x,y: 759085.7904734019, 2945682.658611393

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33047351710733, -71.119380220837

Timestamp Description
Tue May 28, 2024 03:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone